Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR FARM MEWS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5JA
← Back to All Properties