Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+9.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+37.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties