Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+47.1%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+6.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,995
+266.1%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£148,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9LN
← Back to All Properties