45, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+79.2%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+140.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+163.1%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1