71, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 5BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+130.8%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000-30.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+219.1%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-16.1%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1