Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COPPERFIELD AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+81.1%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-27.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3EB
← Back to All Properties