Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALL PARK AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
-2.8%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4JJ
← Back to All Properties