7, WINERN GLEBE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+107.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 23 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1