Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+15.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties