Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ST ALBANS ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+70.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+13.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2JS
← Back to All Properties