36, MOUNT LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+9.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+134.7%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1