Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+10.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+124.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties