Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AYSGARTH AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+225.3%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QE
← Back to All Properties