Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, COOPER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,550
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,550
-20.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DE
← Back to All Properties