Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+87.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties