Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOLLIN DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,450
+90.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5QS
← Back to All Properties