Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRENT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2TS
← Back to All Properties