Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+73.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,250
Sold on 21 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RY
← Back to All Properties