Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£28,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,995
+18.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+24.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties