13, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,250
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,250+16.6%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1