81, GREENWAY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.0%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+270.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1