Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, OLD TOWN LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+110.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4NJ
← Back to All Properties