Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALBION GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+36.3%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+53.4%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+93.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+1.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7TJ
← Back to All Properties