Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GR
← Back to All Properties