Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, YORK ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
-3.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+75.5%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+189.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9DT
← Back to All Properties