Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+8.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000
+47.5%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+56.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties