Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OWEN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+69.9%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3DW
← Back to All Properties