Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, THE DOME, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,750
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,750
+70.5%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-5.0%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,050
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DJ
← Back to All Properties