Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BEECHES, OLD MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+74.1%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8LL
← Back to All Properties