Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CLEVELAND ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+34.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1NF
← Back to All Properties