Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+10.8%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties