Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWTHORN WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+19.5%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3YP
← Back to All Properties