Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, RINGWOOD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+49.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+21.8%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GG
← Back to All Properties