Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+91.3%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Terraced
+£47,739 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,261
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties