Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7HB
← Back to All Properties