Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£61,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+160.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£61,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,425
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6AN
← Back to All Properties