Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+42.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+60.6%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties