Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEYLAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-10.0%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9SA
← Back to All Properties