141, SHOWFIELDS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+122.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+22.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1