Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+10.5%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+52.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
+£85,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,400
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1FU
← Back to All Properties