Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KELVIN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+48.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7DF
← Back to All Properties