1A, GORDON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L14 7PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+338.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1