Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+32.4%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+9.9%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LL
← Back to All Properties