Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEVILLE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-15.4%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+110.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8QN
← Back to All Properties