Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PERCY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+20.4%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+287.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3AF
← Back to All Properties