Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+14.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RX
← Back to All Properties