Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+16.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties