Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties