Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BIRCH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+25.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7DE
← Back to All Properties