Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORNDALE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+50.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9SW
← Back to All Properties